2018 HARTWELL MOTORCYCLE CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP
ROUND 3 - BROADFORD
14 - 15 April
|
|
PERIOD 7 (OVER 500) & PRE MODERN RACE 3 SPLIT TIMES |
|
Lap | Split 1 | Split 2 | Split 3 | Lap Time | Lap | Split 1 | Split 2 | Split 3 | Lap Time | ||||||||||
7a Bryce OGNENIS (6th) | 44 William SHARROCK (3rd) | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.362 | 17.321 | 26.049 | 1:13.732 | 1 | 29.479 | 17.361 | 25.792 | 1:12.632 | ||||||||||
2 | 23.264 | 16.859 | 25.620 | 1:05.743 | 2 | 23.247 | 15.971 | 24.414 | 1:03.632 | ||||||||||
3 | 23.601 | 17.807 | 25.338 | 1:06.746 | 3 | 23.064 | 15.867 | 24.263 | 1:03.194 | ||||||||||
4 | 23.004 | 16.493 | 25.535 | 1:05.032 | 4 | 22.993 | 15.747 | 24.173 | 1:02.913 | ||||||||||
8 Brandon LEVIN (5th) | 65 Nathan MCKENZIE (1st) | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.414 | 17.268 | 26.050 | 1:12.732 | 1 | 28.182 | 16.267 | 24.598 | 1:09.047 | ||||||||||
2 | 23.511 | 17.303 | 25.704 | 1:06.518 | 2 | 22.145 | 15.492 | 24.302 | 1:01.939 | ||||||||||
3 | 23.215 | 16.783 | 25.622 | 1:05.620 | 3 | 22.069 | 15.838 | 24.066 | 1:01.973 | ||||||||||
4 | 23.924 | 16.823 | 25.349 | 1:06.096 | 4 | 22.151 | 15.650 | 23.770 | 1:01.571 | ||||||||||
10 Scott ELLIS (15th) | 77 Chris OGNENIS (10th) | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.982 | 18.842 | 27.825 | 1:20.649 | 1 | 29.095 | 17.290 | 25.880 | 1:12.265 | ||||||||||
2 | 25.989 | 17.754 | 27.805 | 1:11.548 | 2 | 23.771 | 17.311 | 25.672 | 1:06.754 | ||||||||||
3 | 26.051 | 17.951 | 27.591 | 1:11.593 | 3 | 23.984 | 17.904 | 26.906 | 1:08.794 | ||||||||||
4 | 26.406 | 17.855 | 27.768 | 1:12.029 | 4 | 24.974 | 17.721 | 27.210 | 1:09.905 | ||||||||||
17 Shane TIERNEY (9th) | 80 Graeme KEEN (11th) | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.495 | 17.878 | 25.703 | 1:15.076 | 1 | 31.158 | 18.085 | 26.592 | 1:15.835 | ||||||||||
2 | 23.750 | 16.707 | 25.853 | 1:06.310 | 2 | 24.435 | 16.910 | 25.844 | 1:07.189 | ||||||||||
3 | 23.962 | 16.656 | 26.491 | 1:07.109 | 3 | 24.559 | 16.952 | 25.679 | 1:07.190 | ||||||||||
4 | 25.131 | 17.360 | 25.561 | 1:08.052 | 4 | 24.589 | 17.173 | 26.417 | 1:08.179 | ||||||||||
21 Daniel LEONARD (13th) | 86 Warwick SHARP (12th) | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.045 | 18.442 | 26.173 | 1:16.660 | 1 | 31.795 | 18.278 | 26.392 | 1:16.465 | ||||||||||
2 | 24.384 | 17.669 | 25.943 | 1:07.996 | 2 | 24.530 | 17.327 | 25.818 | 1:07.675 | ||||||||||
3 | 24.728 | 16.998 | 26.246 | 1:07.972 | 3 | 24.697 | 16.925 | 26.128 | 1:07.750 | ||||||||||
4 | 25.073 | 17.254 | 26.300 | 1:08.627 | 4 | 25.090 | 16.940 | 26.090 | 1:08.120 | ||||||||||
22a Bryce THOMPSON (4th) | 117 Shane WHITE (14th) | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.849 | 16.639 | 24.746 | 1:10.234 | 1 | 33.265 | 18.140 | 27.937 | 1:19.342 | ||||||||||
2 | 22.727 | 15.870 | 24.391 | 1:02.988 | 2 | 24.821 | 17.374 | 27.186 | 1:09.381 | ||||||||||
3 | 22.730 | 15.870 | 24.462 | 1:03.062 | 3 | 24.968 | 17.633 | 28.022 | 1:10.623 | ||||||||||
4 | 22.784 | 15.861 | 24.147 | 1:02.792 | 4 | 25.531 | 17.971 | 27.566 | 1:11.068 | ||||||||||
33 Gary GAPES (7th) | 789 David SAMARDZIC (2nd) | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.251 | 17.036 | 26.115 | 1:14.402 | 1 | 28.020 | 16.827 | 24.709 | 1:09.556 | ||||||||||
2 | 23.913 | 16.886 | 25.804 | 1:06.603 | 2 | 22.994 | 16.155 | 25.234 | 1:04.383 | ||||||||||
3 | 23.756 | 16.888 | 26.535 | 1:07.179 | 3 | 23.175 | 16.250 | 24.816 | 1:04.241 | ||||||||||
4 | 23.637 | 16.337 | 25.209 | 1:05.183 | 4 | 23.247 | 16.234 | 24.462 | 1:03.943 | ||||||||||
41 Daniel WERNER (8th) | 839 Reece PAYNE (IGN) | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.102 | 17.206 | 25.959 | 1:13.267 | 1 | 27.698 | 16.022 | 24.316 | 1:08.036 | ||||||||||
2 | 24.284 | 17.177 | 25.913 | 1:07.374 | 2 | 22.692 | 15.353 | 23.886 | 1:01.931 | ||||||||||
3 | 23.947 | 16.859 | 26.591 | 1:07.397 | 3 | 22.887 | 15.395 | 23.976 | 1:02.258 | ||||||||||
4 | 24.994 | 17.496 | 25.624 | 1:08.114 | 4 | 22.729 | 15.455 | 23.788 | 1:01.972 |
Chief Time Keeper: Jake Skate | Clerk of Course: Alistair Kinsella |